Certified Lay Delegates

Certified Lay Delegates as reported as of 11/14/22

CongregationDelegate #1Delegate #2Delegate #3Delegate #4Alternate #1Alternate #2Alternate #3Alternate #4
All Saints, New AlbanyCatherine DuffyRick RuudNancy TalleyChuck TalleyStephanie Johnson
All Saints, Pleasant RidgeJohn SpainKathy DoaneDorothy PowellJackson Hearn
All Saints, PortsmouthStan TackettVicki DailyMark FiglestahlerJessica PaculaMegan KetterDee Russell
All Saints, Washington Court HouseTom MitchellBarbara SpriggsMariann Wright
Ascension & Holy Trinity, WyomingDixie KoenemannJohn ZollerJohn FitzwaterAnne Brack
Calvary Church, CliftonMs. Caroline BieserDr. Estrella Dixon-PowellMr. Chip MontroseMr. Brian Quay
Christ Church Cathedral, CincinnatiAnne JaroszewiczDrew AbbottJulie KlineMelissa VathChuck LauterbachTroy May
Christ Church, DaytonAlan KimbroughGreg ClearyN/AN/AKarla MilesLinda Parsons
Christ Church, GlendaleEmily Vaill PfaffRob WithersDebbie TaylorTricia EttingerLinda King-EdringtonCarolyn Wilmesherr
Christ Church, IrontonDeb HagertyBret Morris
Christ Church, SpringfieldScott YeazellDiane RodeKeith DoubtDavid BingmanBonnie BingmanKay Koeninger
Christ Church, XeniaBradley AlexanderMark CampbellJennie HudsonLisa TerrellPam FeinourKathleen Schubert
Church of Our Saviour, CincinnatiSusannah WilsonMiguel Arambú VásquezTia RobinsonSandra Driggins-SmithAsdrúbal Zelaya PonceAustin Hattori
Church of Our Saviour, MechanicsburgEmily RozmusGrace Rozmus
Church of St Edward, WhitehallWeyah KingDabah NevinsAlonso Porte
Church of the Advent, CincinnatiBeth ZavodnyHeather EllisonnonenonePaul KellerLarry Zavodnynonenone
Church of the Ascension, MiddletownHelen Stevens-GleasonRick Stevens-GleasonBetty WolfeRoslyn GinterCindy Carlson
Church of the Epiphany, NelsonvilleAndrea WrightAmy AbercrombieJim ParsonsCeleste Parsons
Church of the Epiphany, UrbanaMeredith McGillMackenzie McGill
Church of the Good Samaritan, AmeliaPeter TennentConnie BattenRita Buhler
Church of the Good Shepherd, AthensAnne WalkerDana CarlsonJack FlemmingAllyn ReillyNorm Fox
Church of the Redeemer, CincinnatiAndrew ColeSue WilkeningLiz ClemonsBill HamannNancye Van BruntMark Bass
Grace Church, CincinnatiVicki PhillipsJudith Harper
Grace Church, PomeroySteve AbdellaJanie AbdellaJoanie PowersKathey Hedges
Holy Trinity, KenwoodChip VielhauerLinda TanseyJean Wissman
Holy Trinity, OxfordRyan DyeJennifer BlairMarilyn KinzlerPeter Lindsay
Indian Hill ChurchEllen Hammond, JrDr. Michael TaylorNANAPhilip Clary
St Alban's, BexleyCharlene O'DonnellTim O'DonnellJanet LewisLaura Piazza
St Andrew's, CincinnatiMarlena WhiteKatrina MundyJudge Tyrone K. YatesEllie O. JohnsonSam OmoshebiLinda MeadorMary WilliamsNatalie Hayes
St Andrew's, PickeringtonSteve KnorrSue KnorrGreg StickneySharon StickneyAngie BarkerBill Barker
St Anne's, West ChesterCarolyn GlosbyBerni MurrayGreg SaidSr. Kathleen Clare CrossmanMichael WheelerStacy TuttleVirginia Skinner-Linnenberg
St Barnabas, MontgomeryJason WilliamsMary Evelyn HammondLarry JamesJohn NolanTom Kirkpatrick
St Christopher's, FairbornHayward LearnCindy FeltzAndrea HaberechtLauren FallerDerick FallerGordon WalbroehlAlan HaberechtAnna Foster
St Francis, SpringboroStephan GrahamBeth PhillipsnonenoneTony Patti
St George's, DaytonLisa SweeneyBryan DalySue CisselDiane GentnerCarol HerrickKathy Stevens
St James, ColumbusMike LuleyMary Louise ThomasRenee LesterMartha BeckettJanet BaileyDavid Wicks
St James, PiquaDon KuchtaEvan JamesonDelma GrissomSherry BlackSandy AbernathyMichael Mong
St James, WestwoodJake OtteLaura KennedyMelinda ReaKyle SchenkewitzJohn MurrayDavid Kennedy
St James, ZanesvilleLee DonohoBeth BurtonJanet StewartNone
St John's, CambridgeGiselle WellsMs. Sonia Silvera
St John's, ColumbusKurt WackerJohn KisselGay RobertsSuzan Waller
St John's, LancasterDouglas CarrIvan SmithMark ConradDiana TurpinJeanie Conrad
St John's, WorthingtonMary BaileyHelen HaysBob ShellyNancy ElkingtonJane GeanangelStar Blackford
St Luke's, GranvilleGinny SharkeyAshlin CaravanaDagny GelormoMark Gelormo
St Luke's, MariettaJim PeeblesMarybeth PeeblesMatt CrimMark UllmanJames WrightTammy Wilson
St Margaret's, TrotwoodAgnes GeorgeMitchell LucasJudy BattlePhyllis BrunsonMaeda ThompsonJoyce Stone
St Mark's, ColumbusCheryl BoopMark DrewLeslie WintersBetsy GillespieDave Yeager
St Mark's, DaytonLibby NicholsonKendall RubinoTony RubinoElizabeth WagnerCarol NancarrowKatherine Wagner
St Mary's, HillsboroJohn JoyJudy FranklinJim HeathcoteBetty Heathcote
St Mary's, WaynesvilleLisa MamasRoger Butler
St Matthew's, WestervilleWilliam Doug McCannKrystriana ClarkSonja BronsonRebecca WrightClifton Flemister
St Patrick's, DublinMike KennedyMary KennedyKim NelsonEd YuhasLisa Palchick
St Patrick's, LebanonKaila CoxNancy SmithMichael HoelscherDianne KnappBrad Knapp
St Paul's, ChillicotheKathie BoggsRichard BoggsMadison AndreZachary AndreSusan McKellJudy HinesDonna Nickerson
St Paul's, DaytonDave Brown-GrayLin JenkinsMike MillerRandy YoungJill DavisJosh King
St. Paul's, GreenvilleNo delegates certified
St Paul's, LoganJeff BlackBilly KeynesLynette BlackT. J. BlackMark DavidsonVicki Davidson
St Peter's, DelawareElaine PalmerPatrick HardinJim HintonMark Hansen
St Peter's, GallipolisMelissa BlankChristina CogarJoshua SherwoodMarcia YeamanTom Moulton
St Philip's, CirclevilleDoug KohliJosh FordRebecca NanceAlexa HallSue SmithSusan ParkerSue SchiffSuzanne Kaylor
St Phillip's, ColumbusSylyna FranceRobin HollandEricka HallDebby Stokes-WayneCynthia TurnerJoe Miccio
St Simon of Cyrene, Lincoln HeightsDeborah AllsopDenise PittsLaVerne MitchellRev. Dr. Mary Laymon, pastorCornell ThomasPeggy Sanchez
St Stephen's, ColumbusJanet McNaughtonEdward LesseigneJoe RutterMikalene GuiserRae Fellows
St Thomas, Terrace ParkJames DavisJon SaxtonDorsey SpearsTerri MoorheadAmy ElberfeldBeth Benson
St Timothy's, CincinnatiDavid CookErnie DrottAlex GraeningKristina Graening
Trinity, ColumbusCatherine CheekKaren PeelerKevin WinesMadeleine Trichel
Trinity, HamiltonChuck BlaylockBeth BlaylockSarah RustonKim JewittVic RussoChris Russo
Trinity, LondonJoanna Mitchell
Trinity, McArthurRonda BivensMargaret Will
Trinity, NewarkCarol WagnerCathy BagotDiane ClintonLarry Arnholt
Trinity, TroyJim BeerbowerSusan BeerbowerDavid CobbCarole CobbMary SiegelBrian Wilgus

Certify Lay Delegates

Change of Delegate Form